Product center

HDMI Active Optical Cable

DP Active Optical Cable ( edition 1.4)

DVI Active Optical Cable

USB3.0 Active Optical Cable

Fiber Converter

KVM signal long distance transmission system

PLC Splitter

Fiber optic patchcord

Data Center Products

 Contact us

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co., Ltd.

Add.: Rm. 5F, Bldg. A3, Innovation and Pioneer Park, Hangcheng Avenue, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

Tel.: +86 755 23223105

Fax: +86 755 23223105

QQ: 710739146

Email: zdf@hangalaxy.com

 MPO/MTP-LC Type Cassette

MPO/MTP-LC Type Cassette

MPO Cassettes are designed for Data Center Solutions supporting the to pologies as specified in the Data Center Standards. MPO cassettes connected with MPO Trunk or MPO Patch cables provide the possibility to make cross-connections or inter-connections to end equipment. MPO Cassettes are available in 2 options:MPO¨CLC(12fibers) or MPO¨CLC(24fibers) ,OS2,OM3 & OM4.